Daftar DPK APINDO Jabar
Beranda > Tentang > Daftar DPK


01

Kabupaten Bandung

 Ketua : Alex Ferdian Santoso, BSc. MBA.

 Sekretaris : Ronalson Sihombing, SH.

 Bendahara : Lucky Tjandradinata

02

Kab. Bandung Barat

 Ketua : Djoni Tjakralaksana

 Sekretaris : Ir. Suhendro Limantoro

 Bendahara : Tomy Tjandradinata

03

Kabupaten Cianjur

 Ketua : Ir. A. Sutardi

 Sekretaris : Rahmat Sophian, SE.

 Bendahara : Herlinawati, SE.

04

Kabupaten Bogor

 Ketua : Alexander Frans, SH.

 Sekretaris : Astie Rahayu, SPsi. Psi.

 Bendahara : R. Nia Kurniasih, SH.

05

Kota Cimahi

 Ketua : Drs. Roy Sunarja

 Sekretaris : Christina Sri Manunggal, SH.

 Bendahara : Heni Rijanti Suryadi

06

Kota Bandung

 Ketua : H. Soenarko

 Sekretaris : Drs. Ariawan Wibawa

 Bendahara : Komalawati

07

Kabupaten Subang

 Ketua : Asep R. Dimyati, SH. MH.

 Sekretaris : Agus Setiawan, SH.

 Bendahara : Nelson S. P. Panggabean, S.Sos.

08

Kabupaten Majalengka

 Ketua : Dinar Tisnawati, SE.

 Sekretaris : Dadang Iskandar

 Bendahara : Deden Hardian Narayanto

09

Kabupaten Sumedang

 Ketua : Luddy Sutedja, SP

 Sekretaris :

 Bendahara : Dra. Nunung Kaniawati

10

Kabupaten Bekasi

 Ketua : H. Sutomo, SH. MMK3L.

 Sekretaris : Nicolaus Fauzi Bahar

 Bendahara : Maria Betty Irawati

11

Kabupaten Cirebon

 Ketua : Aris Armunanto

 Sekretaris : -

 Bendahara : -

12

Kabupaten Garut

 Ketua : DR. H. Dody Hermana, MBA.

 Sekretaris : Rifa Siti Muthia

 Bendahara : Nurjanah, SIP. MSi.

13

Kabupaten karawang

 Ketua : H. Abdul Syukur

 Sekretaris : Erma Purnama

 Bendahara : IBG Permana

14

Kabupaten Purwakarta

 Ketua : Gatot Prasetyoko, SH.

 Sekretaris : Datuk, SE.

 Bendahara : F. Wawan Basuki Saputro, SH.

15

Kabupaten Sukabumi

 LT Ketua : Sudarno

 Sekretaris : -

 Bendahara : Ahmad Maulana, SE.

16

Kabupaten Tasikmalaya

 Ketua : Aang Budiana, SAg.

 Sekretaris : Fahmi Muzaki, ST.

 Bendahara : Tuti Herawati

17

Kota Banjar

 Ketua : H. Oni Kurnia, SE.

 Sekretaris : Mister Agus Wahyudi

 Bendahara : Diamonika

18

Kota Bogor

 Ketua : Ir. Sukoco

 Sekretaris : Hilman Arifa Azhar

 Bendahara : Allitha Mudhawati, SH.

19

Kota Sukabumi

 Ketua : Ir. Sugih Prakoso, MM.

 Sekretaris : Yanti Susanti, SE.

 Bendahara : Inez

20

Kabupaten Indramayu

 Ketua : Jackson Tanjung, SIP.

 Sekretaris : Duryat Asep, SIP.

 Bendahara : Narman, SE.

21

Kota Depok

 Ketua : Wahyu Isnaeni, SE.

 Sekretaris : Sri Rahayu

 Bendahara : Anita Novianty

22

Kota Cirebon

 Ketua : H. Sutikno, SH. MH.

 Sekretaris : M. Darwis Rahmansyah, SH.

 Bendahara : Michael, SST. MBA.

23

Kabupaten Kuningan

 Caretaker : Hendra Irawan

24

Kabupaten Pangandaran

 Caretaker : Andris M. Sjahrial

25

Kota Bekasi

 Caretaker : Darius Krisdanu Purwana

26

Kabupaten Ciamis

 Ketua : Ekky R. Bratakusumah

 Sekretaris : H. Wikky Hendawan, SH.

 Bendahara : Terriana Rahayu Permanahadi, SE.

27

Kota Tasikmalaya

 Ketua : Teguh Suryaman, SE.

 Sekretaris : Reni Nooraeni

 Bendahara : Dzaky Nabila Noorman, SE.